Officers for the 2023, 9/1/2022 - 9/1/2023

International Office
Name Title Address Email Phone
Natalie Leamons
101999
Executive Secretary 942 Shiloh Rd,
Arkadelphia, Arkansas, 71923, USA
[email protected] (501) 944-2255
Warren Biss
L-90909
International Office 523 Somerset Ave.,
Taunton, MA, 02780-4862, USA
[email protected] (508) 946-0484
Paul Todd
99499
International Office 5270 Cameron Forest Pkwy.,
Johns Creek, GA, 30022, USA
[email protected] (678) 427-5458
International Officers
Name Title Address Email Phone
Bill Bader
L-75318
Seer Of The House Of Ancients 94 Upper Canada Drive,
Port Rowan, ON, N0E 1M0, Canada
[email protected] (519) 586-8244
Steve Allison
98064
Chairmain Of The Board 32646 W 171st St,
Gardner, KS, 66030, USA
[email protected] (281) 731-2033
Paul Todd
99499
Snark Of The Universe 5270 Cameron Forest Pkwy.,
Johns Creek, GA, 30022, USA
[email protected] (678) 427-5458
Paul Beltgens
90980
First Vice President 10031 Panorama Ridge Rd.,
Chemainus, BC, V0R 1K4, Canada
[email protected] (250) 246-1999
John Taylor
95673
Second Vice President 1817 Illinois Way,
Rocklin, CA, 95765, USA
[email protected] (916) 624-3947
Warren Biss
L-90909
HHI Secretary/Treasurer 523 Somerset Ave.,
Taunton, MA, 02780-4862, USA
[email protected] (508) 946-0484
Jack Miller, Jr.
95025
House Of Ancients 3 Peters Road,
Newburyport, MA, 01950, USA
Jmlumber[email protected] (617) 839-6449
John Yeakel
L-87462
House Of Ancients 4521 S. Helena St,
Spokane, WA, 99223, USA
[email protected] (509) 474-9083
David Kahle
L-96023
House Of Ancients 12198 NE 24th St.,
Bellevue, WA, 98005, USA
[email protected] (425) 883-8897
Anthony Vecchiolla
93587
House Of Ancients 1129 Brentwood Court,
Geneva, IL, 60134-1621, USA
[email protected] (630) 677-2808
Archie Brown
L-81675
House Of Ancients 184 E. Hatton Ave.,
Eugene, OR, 97404, USA
[email protected] (541) 688-6675
Ray Lamari
97512
House Of Ancients P.O. Box 450, Bungalow,
Cairns, QLD, 4870, Australia
[email protected] 61419022683
Ron Gattone
99428
House Of Ancients 335/3 Darling Island Rd,
Pyrmont , NSW, 2009, Australia
[email protected] 61414735177
Jim Spiers
97670
House Of Ancients 1682 A Perkins Road,
Campbell River, BC, V9W 4R9, Canada
[email protected] (250) 830-0647
Jan-Evert Hermans
L-81682
House Of Ancients 6591 Lincroft Road #306,
Sooke, BC, V9Z 1M2, Canada
[email protected] (778) 425-4391
Jack Jacobson
L-73133
House Of Ancients 19649 53rd Ave., #57,
Langley, BC, V3A 8C5, Canada
[email protected] (604) 530-2576
Gary Gamble
79682
House Of Ancients 1559 Vicenza,
Sparks, NV, 89434, USA
[email protected] (775) 356-9778
Dave Jones
L-82806
House Of Ancients 1039 Easum Dr,
Napa, CA, 94558, USA
[email protected] (707) 745-3278
Kent Bond
89381
House Of Ancients 872 Dragonfly Ln.,
Healdsburg, CA, 95448, USA
[email protected] (707) 889-0049
Mary Moynihan
96820
House Of Ancients 408 East 135th Street,
Burnsville, MN, 55337, USA
[email protected]
Phil Cocks
L-77298
House Of Ancients 621 Sycamore St Apt 5202,
Celebration, FL, 34747, USA
[email protected] (407) 566-8706
Robyn Young
99870
House Of Ancients 533 Lost Shaker Way,
Daytona Beach, Fl, 32124-3708, USA
[email protected] (586) 381-4569
Supreme Nine
Name Title Address Email Phone
Jack Miller, Jr.
95025
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 1 3 Peters Road,
Newburyport, MA, 01950, USA
[email protected] (617) 839-6449
Jim Maicki
L-86469
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 2 22825 Sheperds Hollow St,
South Lyon, MI, 48178, USA
[email protected]
James (Jim) Miller
101099
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 3 9401 Bujacich Road, Bldg 1B,
Gig Harbor, WA, 98332, USA
[email protected] (253) 265-8771
Ray Lamari
97512
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 4 P.O. Box 450, Bungalow,
Cairns, QLD, 4870, Australia
[email protected] 61419022683
Jan Bradford
99092
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 5 P. O. Box 20082,
Duncan, BC, V9L 5H1, Canada
[email protected] (250) 710-2960
Jeffrey Ward
100164
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 6 1870 N. State St.,
Ukiah, CA, 95482, USA
[email protected] (707) 485-8109
Roland Massey
84609
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 7 22819 Laburname St.,
Tomball, TX, 77375, USA
[email protected] (832) 250-8052
Paul Boehmer
88436
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 8 6016 Yukon Ave N.,
New Hope, MN, 55428, USA
[email protected] (612) 867-7361
Robyn Young
99870
Supreme Nine Jurisdiction 9 533 Lost Shaker Way,
Daytona Beach, Fl, 32124-3708, USA
[email protected] (586) 381-4569
Jurisdiction 1
Harry L. Folsom
Name Title Address Email Phone
Kenneth Leandre
101426
President 17 Hemlock Lane,
South Dennis, MA, 02660, USA
[email protected] (508) 221-2004
Rick Hurwitz
101046
First Vice President 333 Manley St.,
West Bridgewater, MA, 02379, USA
[email protected] (781) 444-1650
Cheyenne Gingras
101896
Secretary 204 Oak Street,
Harwich, MA, 02645, USA
[email protected]
Matthew Demanche
101792
Treasurer 845 Cotuit Rd,
Mashpee, MA, 02649, USA
[email protected] (508) 524-6521
Steven Jankins
95020
Vicegerent Snark 43 Ashbrook Dr.,
Hampton, NH, 03842-1002, USA
[email protected]
Jurisdiction 2
Detroit
Name Title Address Email Phone
James O'Brien
101716
First Vice President 20892 Glen Haven Circle,
Northville , MI, 48167, USA
[email protected] (248) 705-5648
Kathy Kobe
98568
Secretary 12152 Merriman Rd.,
Livonia, MI, 48150, USA
[email protected] (248) 321-3398
Jim Maicki
L-86469
Treasurer 22825 Sheperds Hollow St,
South Lyon, MI, 48178, USA
[email protected]
Jurisdiction 3
Members @ Large - Jurisdiction 3
Name Title Address Email Phone
Jamie Ericksen
96789
First Vice President 3500 Beck Road,
Rice, WA, 99167, USA
(509) 738-6676
N.E.W.
Name Title Address Email Phone
Al McClellan
L-70906
President 755 E. 9th Ave.,
Colville, WA, 99114, USA
[email protected] (509) 968-4182
Dan Leighton
90029
Second Vice President P.O. Box 541,
Kettle Falls, WA, 99141-0541, USA
[email protected]
Becky Strite
101349
Secretary 377 Corbett Creek Road,
Colville, WA, 99114, USA
[email protected] (509) 675-1071
Richard Swim
97468
Treasurer 211 S. Jefferson,
Colville, WA, 99114, USA
[email protected] (509) 684-6666
North Cascade
Name Title Address Email Phone
Joseph Monks
94234
President 2124 E. Interlaken Blvd.,
Seattle, WA, 98112-3433, USA
[email protected] (425) 210-5880
Rob Hild
95679
First Vice President 19752 Trophy Ln.,
Mt. Vernon, WA, 98274, USA
[email protected] (425) 239-1095
Will Miller
100298
Secretary 7012 65th Ave NE,
Marysville, WA, 98270, USA
[email protected] (360) 659-4861
H. Richard Weiss, II
97450
Treasurer P.O.Box 1297,
Mukilteo, WA, 98275-2925, USA
[email protected] (425) 359-9021
Northwest Montana
Name Title Address Email Phone
David Slack
96028
President 267 McWenneger Dr.,
Kalispell, MT, 59901-7794, USA
[email protected] (406) 249-1968
Tim McEntire
101854
First Vice President 1210 KM Ranch Rd,
Whitefish, MT, 59937, USA
[email protected] (406) 261-5118
Cary Weyrauch
96370
Secretary 1859 Old Reserve Dr.,
Kalispell, MT, 59901, USA
[email protected] (406) 253-3193
Jeff Wallace
92249
Vicegerent Snark 582 Blaine View Ln.,
Kalispell, MT, 59901, USA
[email protected] (406) 257-8316
Portland
Name Title Address Email Phone
Mason Virnig
101590
President 6975 SW Briarcliff Circle,
Beaverton, OR, 97008, USA
[email protected] (971) 344-9785
Matthew Dierdorff
95589
First Vice President 14905 NW Gillihan Rd.,
Portland, OR, 97231-1519, USA
[email protected]
Terry Haddix
97381
Secretary 11220 SW 82nd Ave.,
Tigard, OR, 97223, USA
[email protected] (503) 684-2697
Seattle
Name Title Address Email Phone
Bryan Ashbaugh
101346
President 15800 Woodinville-Redmond Rd.,
Woodinville, WA, 98072, USA
[email protected] (206) 310-7091
Dave Neiger
100328
First Vice President 4082 325th Ave NE,
Carnation, WA, 98014, USA
[email protected]
Thomas Rider
101283
Secretary 747 Spruce St.,
Edmonds, WA, 98020-4032, USA
[email protected] (206) 504-4515
David Kahle
L-96023
Treasurer 12198 NE 24th St.,
Bellevue, WA, 98005, USA
[email protected] (425) 883-8897
Mac McIntosh III
101133
Vicegerent Snark 3977 Harbour Pointe Blvd SW,
Mukiltco, WA, 98155, USA
[email protected] (425) 422-7721
Andy Boissonneau
100718
Publicity Chairman 9892 40th Ave So.,
Seattle, WA, 98057, USA
[email protected] (425) 235-2381
Tacoma Olympia
Name Title Address Email Phone
Chad Dagais
101451
President 12425 137th Ave. E.,
Puyallup, WA, 98374, USA
[email protected] (253) 376-8562
James (Jim) Miller
101099
First Vice President 9401 Bujacich Road, Bldg 1B,
Gig Harbor, WA, 98332, USA
[email protected] (253) 265-8771
Terry Hammerschmith
99531
Secretary 614 99th St.E.,
Tacoma, WA, 98445, USA
[email protected] (253) 531-1834
Mike Hinthorne
99216
Vicegerent Snark 4810 Pt Fosdick Dr NW #241,
Gig Harbor, WA, 98335, USA
[email protected] (206) 962-1806
Willamette Valley
Name Title Address Email Phone
Joe Honochick
96711
President 2310 Birchwood Ave.,
Eugene, OR, 97401, USA
[email protected] (541) 687-1631
Mike Gaber
101822
First Vice President 85101 Chezem Rd ,
Eugene, OR, 97402, USA
[email protected] (541) 517-4982
Lisa Gardner
101823
Secretary 396 57th St.,
Springfield, OR, 97478, USA
[email protected] (541) 556-7276
Winema
Name Title Address Email Phone
Jon Hawthorne
96210
President 4539 Anderson Ave,
Klamath Falls, OR, 97603, USA
[email protected] (541) 884-6406
Richard McCullough
99913
First Vice President 2480 Frontage Rd.,
Klamath Falls, OR, 97601-5518, USA
(541) 884-0922
Robert Anderson
90338
Second Vice President 7235 Hilyard Ave.,
Klamath Falls, OR, 97603-7101, USA
[email protected] (541) 884-2451
Paul Wunder
L-85881
Secretary 3915 Redondo Way,
Klamath Falls, OR, 97603-7722, USA
[email protected] (541) 882-7559
Ron Loveness
74160
Vicegerent Snark 6702 Cottage,
Klamath Falls, OR, 97603-5318, USA
[email protected] (541) 883-8653
Supreme Nine
Name Title Address Email Phone
Brian STEWART
94163
Vice Gerent Jurisdiction 4 698 Torrens Rd, Pennington,
Adelaide, South Australia, 5013, Australia
[email protected] 61418358501
Ray Lamari
97512
Jurisdictional 1st VP Jurisdiction 4 P.O. Box 450, Bungalow,
Cairns, QLD, 4870, Australia
[email protected] 61419022683
Graham Wimsett
100252
Jurisdictional 2nd VP Jurisdiction 4 318 Hetherington Road , New Zealand,
Whangamata, , 3620, New Zealand
[email protected]
Clarence Tan
98182
Vice Gerent Jurisdiction 4 1, Jalan USJ 5/1A, Subang Jaya ,
Shah Alam , Malaysia, 47610, Malaysia
[email protected] 60123773991
Trish Waters
99278
Jurisdictional Treasurer Jurisdiction 4 P O Box 2055,
Parkdale, VIC, 3195, Australia
[email protected] (041) 835-8501
Heather Gattone
100067
Vice Gerent Jurisdiction 4 P. O. Box 107,
Annandale , NSW, 2038, Australia
[email protected] 61411490169
Jurisdiction 4
Auckland
Name Title Address Email Phone
Stephen Bruce
101766
President PO Box 132232, Penrose,
Sylvia Park, Auckland, 1644, New Zealand
[email protected] 021888732
Louise Edwards
100909
Secretary PO Box 101556, North Shore,
Auckland, Auckland, 0745, New Zealand
[email protected] 64210352221
Ballarat
Name Title Address Email Phone
Graham Paulin
100977
President 57 Colby Dr.,
Belgrave Heights , Victoria, 3160, Australia
[email protected]
Murray Alpen
100737
Secretary 17 Yvonne St,
Wendouree, Victoria, 03355, Australia
[email protected] 61353394633
FNQ Cairns
Name Title Address Email Phone
Lachlan Rankine
101684
President P.O. Box 32,
Stratford, Qld, 4870, Australia
[email protected]
John Rankine
91231
Secretary P. O. Box 3, Stratford Qld. 4870,
, , , Australia
[email protected] 61419721938
John Day
97505
Treasurer P. O. Box 664, Tully Qld. 4854,
Tully, Qld., 4854, Australia
[email protected] 61418181086
Launceston
Name Title Address Email Phone
Andrew Fullbrook
100245
President 251 Relbia Road,
Relbia, TAS, 07250, Australia
[email protected] 61448273799
Elaine Fairfield
94189
Secretary 155 Punchbowl Road, P. O. Box 2015,
Launceston, Tasmania, 7250, Australia
[email protected] 61419313744
Lindsay Morling
83484
Treasurer PO Box 789,
Riverside, TAS, 7250, Australia
[email protected] 61408355300
Leschenaultia
Name Title Address Email Phone
Brad Barr
100248
President P O Box 1320,
Bunbury, WA, 06230, Australia
[email protected] 61427080075
Greg Meachem
92446
Secretary P. O. Box 771,
Bunbury, W.A., 6231, Australia
gregdtimberinsight.com.au 61498121262
Malaysia Club
Name Title Address Email Phone
Chee Hwa Simon Lim
100060
President Lot 12, Jalan RP3, Taman Rawang Perdana,
48000 Rawang Selangor, , , Malaysia
[email protected] 60193236477
Boon Kaun NG
101570
Secretary Lot 7970 Kg, Baru Balakong, Jalan KPB 1/12A, Seri Kenbangan 4330,
, , , Malaysia
[email protected] 60123732822
Yoke Chan Soh
98133
Treasurer 6B Jalan SS 22-25, Damansara Jaya,
, , , Malaysia
[email protected] 60122775731
Melbourne
Name Title Address Email Phone
Ron Caddy
82362
President PO box 480,
Sorrento, Victoria, 3943, Australia
[email protected] (035) 984-4093
Members @ Large - Jurisdiction 4
Name Title Address Email Phone
Brendan Jorgensen
101093
President P. O. Box 7441, Garbutt Old 4814,
, , , Australia
[email protected]
Alf Chapple
86498
Secretary P. O. Box 492, Nerang Qld. 4211,
, , , Australia
Mark Spence
97117
Secretary Award Fencing & Lndscping, 1157 Ross River Road,
, , , Australia
Graeme Miles
92541
Treasurer P. O. Box 18, Northgate Qld. 4013,
Northgate , QLD, 4013, Australia
John Geaney
91239
Treasurer Premium Timber & Hdw., P. O. Box 1401,
, , , Australia
Mt. Gambier
Name Title Address Email Phone
Lew Parsons
92556
President P O Box 1734,
MT GAMBIER, SA, 5290, Australia
[email protected] 61437173402
David Didwell
88144
Treasurer 2A Winston Terrace, Mount Gambier,
, South Australia, 5290, Australia
[email protected] 61887256939
NE Victoria
Name Title Address Email Phone
Sue Preston
100880
Secretary P. O. Box 207,
Beechworth, Victoria, 3747, Australia
[email protected] 61428785147
Julian Cooke
101848
Treasurer 11 Kathryn St.,
Benalla, VIC, 3672, Australia
[email protected] 61407047942
NW Tasmania
Name Title Address Email Phone
Junene Stephens
101108
President P. O. Box 572, Ulverstone TAS 7315,
, , , Australia
[email protected] (036) 425-2763
Michael Hardy
95205
Secretary 11 Manuka Drive, Burnie ,
, Tasmania, 7320, Australia
[email protected] (036) 433-0650
Morris Bloom
95209
Treasurer 9 Josie Crescent, Burnie Tas. 7320,
Burnie, Tasmania, 7320, Australia
[email protected] (036) 433-0047
Sydney
Name Title Address Email Phone
Ron Gattone
99428
President 335/3 Darling Island Rd,
Pyrmont , NSW, 2009, Australia
[email protected] 61414735177
Heather Gattone
100067
Secretary P. O. Box 107,
Annandale , NSW, 2038, Australia
[email protected] 61411490169
Jurisdiction 5
Cowichan Valley
Name Title Address Email Phone
Ray Therrien
100131
President 646 Kenneth St.,
Victoria, BC, B8Z 2B9, Canada
[email protected] (250) 701-2905
Anna Beltgens
101528
Second Vice President 10031 Panorama Ridge Rd.,
Chemainus, BC, V0R 1R4, Canada
[email protected] (250) 436-0056
Jan Bradford
99092
Secretary P. O. Box 20082,
Duncan, BC, V9L 5H1, Canada
[email protected] (250) 710-2960
Sandy McKellar
100468
Secretary 12591 Lipton Road,
Ladysmith, BC, V9G1M6, Canada
[email protected] (250) 924-0013
Herman Godefroy
100498
Treasurer 201-281 Canada Ave,
Duncan, BC, V9L 1T6, Canada
[email protected] (250) 746-4672
W. F. (Rocky) Bradford
91973
Vicegerent Snark P. O. Box 20082,
Duncan, BC, V9L 5H1, Canada
(250) 710-2960
Sandy McKellar
100468
Deputy Supreme Nine 12591 Lipton Road,
Ladysmith, BC, V9G1M6, Canada
[email protected] (250) 924-0013
Vancouver
Name Title Address Email Phone
Matthew Burke
101677
President 501-531 Beatty St,
Vancouver, BC, V6B 0C5, Canada
[email protected] (604) 831-7560
Jay Puder
97666
First Vice President 12770 116th Ave.,
Surrey, BC, V3V 7H9, Canada
[email protected]
Dean McDonald
101680
Second Vice President 7500 258 St,
Langley, BC, , Canada
[email protected]
Byron Steckler
98626
Treasurer 17897 Trigg Road,
Surrey, BC, V3N 4M8, Canada
[email protected]
Stirling Angus
99748
Vicegerent Snark P.O. Box 1374,
Squamish, BC, V8B 0A9, Canada
[email protected] (604) 612-0207
Russ Paton
100712
Deputy Supreme Nine 31817 Saturna Crescent,
Abbotsford, BC, V2T 5P4, Canada
[email protected] (604) 308-2820
Jurisdiction 6
Black Bart
Name Title Address Email Phone
Jeffrey Ward
100164
President 1870 N. State St.,
Ukiah, CA, 95482, USA
[email protected] (707) 485-8109
Jim Russell
100446
First Vice President 1 Summerbrooke Circle,
Napa, CA, 94558, USA
[email protected] (707) 217-4155
Jan Massoletti
101530
Secretary 437 Nugget Drive,
Folsom, CA, 95630, USA
[email protected] (707) 490-2263
Edgar Massoletti
99908
Treasurer 437 Nugget Drive,
Folsom, CA, 95630, USA
[email protected] (707) 287-3095
Kent Bond
89381
Publicity Chairman 872 Dragonfly Ln.,
Healdsburg, CA, 95448, USA
[email protected] (707) 889-0049
Humboldt
Name Title Address Email Phone
Richard Graham
96697
President P.O. Box 152,
Eureka, CA, 95502-, USA
[email protected] (707) 498-7396
Rich Giacone
96238
First Vice President 2983 Longwood Drive,
Chico, CA, 95926-8963, USA
[email protected] (707) 268-3082
Valerie Scoggin
98759
Secretary 101 Paddock Ridge,
Waxahachie, TX, 75167, USA
[email protected]
Erika McNamara
94379
Treasurer 2520 Harris St.,
Eureka, CA, 95503, USA
[email protected] (707) 834-1305
Sacramento
Name Title Address Email Phone
Patrick Zan
101403
President 2340 Snowmass Lane,
Rocklin, CA, 95677, USA
[email protected] (916) 835-6324
Jerry Dennis
101500
Secretary 3967 Magnolia Hills Dr,,
El Dorado Hills, CA, 95762, USA
[email protected] (916) 624-4525
John Taylor
95673
Treasurer 1817 Illinois Way,
Rocklin, CA, 95765, USA
[email protected] (916) 624-3947
Patrick Zan
101403
Publicity Chairman 2340 Snowmass Lane,
Rocklin, CA, 95677, USA
[email protected] (916) 835-6324
Southern California
Name Title Address Email Phone
Bryan Callaway
96092
President 2692 North Towne Ave.,
Pomona, CA, 91767, USA
[email protected] (909) 593-0632
Betsy Bendix
100848
First Vice President 4415 David Way,
San Bernardino, CA, 92404, USA
[email protected] (909) 633-9356
Stephenie Richardson
101413
Secretary P.O. Box 1435,
Blue Jay, CA, 92317, USA
[email protected]
Jurisdiction 7
Houston
Name Title Address Email Phone
Roland Massey
84609
President 22819 Laburname St.,
Tomball, TX, 77375, USA
[email protected] (832) 250-8052
Bob Ashley
94930
First Vice President 13923 San Saba Canyon,
Cypress, TX, 77429, USA
[email protected] (832) 250-5468
Bill Franks
84101
Secretary 12156 Crockett Martin Rd.,
Conroe, TX, 77306, USA
[email protected] (936) 231-3494
Trey Aranza
100009
Vicegerent Snark 2134 Bevington Oaks Circle,
Houston, TX, 77450, USA
[email protected] (713) 515-6872
Jurisdiction 8
Sioux Valley
Name Title Address Email Phone
Marcus Ames
99785
President 435 N Chestnut Blvd.,
Brandon, SD, 57005, USA
[email protected] (605) 582-3252
Craig Rowland
101628
First Vice President 6726 E 43rd St,
Soiux Falls, SD, 57110, USA
[email protected] (605) 728-8906
Todd Kappenman
99633
Secretary 7008 East Archstone St.,
Sioux Falls, SD, 57110-8813, USA
[email protected] (605) 988-9476
John Arshem
87579
Vicegerent Snark 1212 S. Joliet Ave.,
Sioux Falls, SD, 57110, USA
[email protected] (605) 332-9089
Quinn Kathner
101627
Publicity Chairman 3816 E. Brewster St,
Sioux Falls, SD, 57108-8603, USA
[email protected] (605) 695-8654
Twin Cities
Name Title Address Email Phone
Bridget Reynolds
101409
President 613 99th Lane NE,
Blaine, MN, 55434, USA
[email protected]
Dennis Felicetta
84768
Vicegerent Snark 2311 Roosevelt St. NE,
Minneapolis, MN, 55418-4036, USA
[email protected] (612) 789-2739
John Gerlach
100500
Publicity Chairman 3341 Library Lane,
St. Louis Park, MN, 55426, USA
[email protected] (952) 285-6574
Jurisdiction 9
Members @ Large - Jurisdiction 9
Name Title Address Email Phone
Robyn Young
99870
President 533 Lost Shaker Way,
Daytona Beach, Fl, 32124-3708, USA
[email protected] (586) 381-4569

Featured Events

11/15/2022 HHI - Midwinter Board
2/11/2023 Sacramento - Valentines Dinner & Dance
3/15/2023 Black Bart - Concatenation
4/14/2023 Black Bart - Trap Shoot
5/18/2023 Sacramento - Golf Reception & Dinner
5/19/2023 Sacramento - Golf Tournament
9/8/2023 Cowichan Valley - Hoo Hoo Convention 2023
10/6/2023 Black Bart - Golf Tournament

Full Calendar

 

Upcoming Events

2/11/2023 Sacramento - Valentines Dinner & Dance

Full Calendar

 

Upcoming HHI Events

11/15/2022 HHI - Midwinter Board

Full Calendar